Associate Degree (Short Cycle)

  • School of Foreign Languages
  • Adana Vocational School of Health
  • Department of Medical Services and Techniques
  • Program of Anesthesia
  • Program of First and Emergency Aid
  • Program of Medical Imaging Techniques
  • Department of Therapy and Rehabilitation
  • Program of Physical Therapy
  • Anadolu O S B Meslek Yüksekokulu
  • Department of Electronic and Automation
  • Program of Electronic Communication Technology
  • Department of Machinery and Metal Technology
  • Program of Industrial Moulding
  • Program of Machinery
  • Kahramankazan Vocational School
  • Department of Accounting and Taxation
  • Program of Accounting and Taxation
  • Department of Electronics and Automation
  • Program of Control and Automation Technology
  • Program of Electronics Technology
  • Program of Mechatronics
  • Department of Foreign Trade
  • Program of Foreign Trade
  • Department of Machinery and Metal Technology
  • Program of Machinery
  • Department of Management and Organization
  • Program of Business Management
  • Program of Logistics
  • Department of Material and Material Processing Technologies
  • Program of Industrial Raw Materials Processing Technology
  • Department of Motor Vehicles and Transportation Technologies
  • Program of Automotive Technology
  • Program of Office Management and Executive Assistance
  • Food Processing Department
  • Food Quality Control and Analysis Programi
  • Program of Food Technology
  • Konya Vocational School of Health
  • Department of Medical Services and Techniques
  • Program of First and Emergency Aid
  • Vocational School of Health
  • Department of Dentistry Services
  • Program of Oral and Dental Clinical Assistant
  • Department of Medical Services and Techniques
  • Program of Anesthesia
  • Program of Dialysis
  • Program of First and Emergency Aid
  • Program of First and Emergency Aid (Evening Program)
  • Program of Medical Documentation and Secretarial
  • Program of Medical Imaging Techniques
  • Program of Operating Room Services
  • Program of Pathology Laboratory Technician  
  • Department of Property Protection and Safety
  • Program of Occupational Health and Safety
  • Department of Therapy and Rehabilitation
  • Program of Physical Therapy
  • Vocational School of Social Sciences
  • Department of Accounting and Taxation
  • Program of Accounting and Taxation
  • Department of Audio, Visual Techniques and Media Production
  • Program of Photography and Camera Operation
  • Program of Radio and Television Programming
  • Department of Child Care and Youth Services
  • Program of Child Development
  • Department of Hotel, Restaurant and Catering Services
  • Program of Cookery
  • Program of Tourism and Hotel Management
  • Department of Law
  • Program of Justice
  • Program of Justice (Evening Program)
  • Department of Office Services and Secretariat
  • Program of Office Management and Executive Assistance
  • Department of Travel, Tourism and Recreation Services
  • Program of Tourism and Travel Services
  • Vocational School of Technical Sciences
  • Department of Electronics and Automation
  • Program of Biomedical Equipment Technology
  • Program of Radio and Television Technology
  • Department of Technical Programs
  • Program of Radio and Television Technology
  • Department of Technical Sciences
  • Program of Computer Programming
  • Program of Computer Programming (Evening Program)
  • Program of Health Information Systems Technology